Kommunalwahl 2013

Die Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten zur Kreistagwahl 2013

Die Liste:

  • Listenplatz 1: Annedore Granz (Geesthacht)
  • Listenplatz 2: Klaus Tormählen (Börnsen)
  • Listenplatz 3: Bettina Best (Alt Horst)
  • Listenplatz 4: Dirk Petersen (Wentorf bei Hamburg)
  • Listenplatz 5: Uta Röpcke (Wohltorf)
  • Listenplatz 6: Oliver Brandt (Lütau)
  • Listenplatz 7: Sina Demirhan (Geesthacht)
  • Listenplatz 8: Arne Kalski (Büchen)
  • Listenplatz 9: Kornelia Mrowitzky (Salem)
  • Listenplatz 10: Knut Suhk (Aumühle)
  • Listenplatz 11: Ute Berns (Wentorf bei Hamburg)
  • Listenplatz 12: Dieter Nehlsen (Schwarzenbek)
  • Listenplatz 13: Regina Hälsig (Mölln)
  • Listenplatz 14: Jan Koriath (Lauenburg)
  • Listenplatz 15: Sabina Kaufmann (Basedow)
  • Listenplatz 16: Sven Kirbach (Schwarzenbek)
  • Listenplatz 17: Katharina Bunzel (Lauenburg)
  • Listenplatz 18: Detlef Arnold (Salem)
  • Listenplatz 19: Inga Grunwald (Büchen)
  • Listenplatz 20: Wolf-Dietrich Lentz (Wohltorf)
  • Listenplatz 21: Bettina Schneider (Schwarzenbek)
  • Listenplatz 22: Reinald Büchner-Jahrens (Ratzeburg)

 

Die Grünen DirektkandidatInnen:

Wahlkreis DirektkandidatIn
1 Ratzeburg Reinald Büchner-Jahrens
2 Ratzeburg - Lauenburgische Seen Kornelia Mrowitzky
3 Geesthacht I Petra Bolte
4 Geesthacht II Ali Demirhan
5 Geesthacht III Sina Demirhan
6 Geesthacht IV Anna Dorothea Granz
7 Mölln I Konstantin von Notz
8 Mölln II Regina Hälsig
9 Breitenfelde/Büchen Burkhard Peters
10 Lauenburg Jan Koriath
11 Lauenburg/Lütau/Büchen Oliver Brandt
12 Schwarzenbek I Dieter Nehlsen
13 Schwarzenbek II Thomas Probst
14 Lauenburgische Seen Bettina Best
15 Berkenthin Friederike Betge
16 Sandesneben-Nusse I Holger Bartsch
17 Sandesneben-Nusse II Ute Berns
18 Büchen Arne Kalski
19 Schwarzenbek-Land Claus Faesing
20 Hohe Elbgeest I Klaus Tormählen
21 Hohe Elbgeest II Uta Röpcke
22 Wentorf bei Hamburg Dirk Petersen
23 Wentorf bei Hamburg/Wohltorf Torsten Dreyer
URL:http://gruene-kv-lauenburg.de/wahlen/kommunalwahl-2013/kandidatinnen/